GP de Colomier 1 er Mai 2015

1 35 MOULY Adrien AS VILLEMUR 2    
2 69 METRO Achille ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 2    
3 61 JOLIBERT Clément AS MURET C 2    
4 1 BONNEMAYRE Bastien UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 2    
5 58 CHATELET Nicolas TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉROSPATIALE CLUB 3    
6 48 CERESUELA Mathieu TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 2    
7 63 TROY Arthur AS MURET C 2    
8 28 HAMEL Kévin US MONTAUBAN 2    
9 22 BORN Vivian VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 3    
10 39 DUBEDAT Wesley CC MARMANDAIS 3    
11 16 SUGITA Akihito MIDI PYRÉNÉEES ETRANGERS 2    
12 41 BLEYS Lucas CA CASTELSARRASIN 3    
13 59 GUY Titouan CO CARBONNE CYCLISME Jun    
14 65 LAFFONT Guillaume TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 3    
15 73 PLAS Laudelino ALBI VELO SPORT Jun    
16 8 MAUPILER Mathieu UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 3    
17 21 TROUCHE Benjamin UV MAZAMET 2    
18 24 METRO Alex VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE Jun    
19 4 HERER Aurélien UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 3    
20 56 FLORANTY Victor GOURDON CYCLISME 2    
21 38 ORTEGA Ludovic VELO CLUB RODEZ 2    
22 67 MOREELS Quentin EV  BRETENOUX BIARS Jun    
23 51 LOISEAUX Marvyn TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 3    
24 37 VACCHER Florian AS VILLEMUR Jun    
25 18 BRIDET Mathieu UV MAZAMET 3    
26 5 LEGUEVAQUE Régis UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 3    
27 62 RELLIER Florimond AS MURET C 3    
28 74 LAGORCE Benoît UC CHATEAUROUX 2    
29 66 MOREELS Aymeric EV  BRETENOUX BIARS 3    
30 26 GARACH Mathieu US MONTAUBAN 3    
31 82 BELLOC Cédric UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 3    
32 7 MARTINEAU Alexis UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 3    
33 30 AGUT Maxime AS VILLEMUR Jun    
34 34 MIRANDA Anthony AS VILLEMUR Jun    
35 14 SILVASI Clément INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Jun    
36 49 COUMET Bertrand TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 2    
37 68 CLEMENT Franck ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 3    
38 80 BARRONCAS PEREIRA Sergio US MONTAUBAN Jun    
39 50 HUMBERT Léo TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Jun    
40 23 COUSSE Tristan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE Jun    
41 27 GARACH Nicolas US MONTAUBAN 3    
42 71 CRON Olivier GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 2    
43 42 CLOT Patrick CA CASTELSARRASIN 3    
44 40 SANVICENTE Lilian CC MARMANDAIS 2    
45 15 HAGIWARA Shinya MIDI PYRÉNÉEES ETRANGERS 2    
46 57 MILLARD Kyllian MONTAUBAN CYCLISME FORMATION 82 Jun    
47 75 MENUET RANCIER Stéphane UC CHATEAUROUX 3    
48 20 COUSINIE Damien UV MAZAMET 3    
49 32 BROSSAIS Julien AS VILLEMUR Jun    
50 64 AUBAULT Cyril TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 3    
51 3 DE CARVALHO Elie UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 2    
52 25 CHRISTOPHE Robin US MONTAUBAN 2    
53 53 BONZOM MERIC Quentin AC APPAMEEN Jun    
54 54 ESCAICH Oscar AC APPAMEEN Jun    
55 77 MARGARIDO Bastien VSLL CASTRES Jun    
56 12 TORNU Valentin VCU HALLUINOISE Jun    
57 60 GALLIANO Pierrick AS MURET C 3    
58 17 MORENO Theo C.POITEVIN Jun    
59 9 MONTMIRAIL Rémi UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME  

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site